How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sondra Peluce
Sondra Peluce

Partners of 
Sondra Peluce

Virgil Frye

Divorced

1 child together

Floyd Peluce

Married

1 child together

Sondra Peluce Bio Details

Full name

Sondra Peluce

Maiden name

Sondra Londy

Gender

Female

Sondra Peluce

Sondra Peluce

Sondra Peluce Partner(s) Other Children

Sondra Peluce Children

Meeno Peluce

born 1970, age 47
with Floyd Peluce

Soleil Frye

born 1976, age 40
with Virgil Frye

American Actress

Sean Frye

born 1966, age 50
step-child with Virgil Frye

Sondra Peluce Family

Sondra Peluce's children:

Sondra Peluce's daughter is Soleil Frye Sondra Peluce's step-son is Sean Frye Sondra Peluce's son is Meeno Peluce


Sondra Peluce's current partners:

Sondra Peluce's husband was Virgil Frye Sondra Peluce's husband is Floyd Peluce


Sondra Peluce's in laws:

Sondra Peluce's daughter in law is Lisa Ackermann Sondra Peluce's son in law is Jason Goldberg