How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diane Gaeta
Diane Gaeta

Partners of 
Diane Gaeta

Logan Marshall-Green

Married

2 children together

12 Dec 2012

Johnny Lewis

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until about 2010

Diane Gaeta Bio Details

Full name

Diane Gaeta Marshall-Green

Maiden name

Diane Gaeta Gurich

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

12 Apr 1980

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Tisch School of the Arts, New York University, New York, United States

Diane Gaeta

Diane Gaeta Marshall-Green

Age

36

Born

12 Apr 1980

Diane Gaeta Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Gaeta Children

Culla Mae Marshall-Green

born 2010, age 6
with Logan Marshall-Green

Tennessee Marshall-Green

born 2014, age 2 (approx.)
with Logan Marshall-Green

Diane Gaeta Family

Diane Gaeta's children:

Diane Gaeta's daughter is Culla Mae Marshall-Green Diane Gaeta's son is Tennessee Marshall-Green


Diane Gaeta's current partners:

Diane Gaeta's husband is Logan Marshall-Green


Diane Gaeta's former partners:

Diane Gaeta had a relationship with Johnny Lewis


Diane Gaeta's in laws:

Diane Gaeta's mother in law is Lowery Marshall