How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Tomei
Patricia Tomei

Partners of 
Patricia Tomei

Gary Tomei

Married

2 children together

Patricia Tomei Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Adelaide Tomei

Maiden name

Patricia Adelaide Bianchi

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Patricia Tomei

Patricia Adelaide Tomei

Patricia Tomei Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Tomei Children

Marisa Tomei

born 1964, age 52
with Gary Tomei

American Actress

Adam Tomei

born 1967, age 49
with Gary Tomei

American Actor

Patricia Tomei Family

Patricia Tomei's children:

Patricia Tomei's daughter is Marisa Tomei Patricia Tomei's son is Adam Tomei


Patricia Tomei's current partners:

Patricia Tomei's husband is Gary Tomei


Patricia Tomei's in laws:

Patricia Tomei's father in law is Romeo Tomei Patricia Tomei's mother in law is Rita Tomei