How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Addie Tomei
Addie Tomei

Partners of 
Addie Tomei

Gary Tomei

Married

2 children together

Addie Tomei
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Adelaide Tomei

Maiden name

Patricia Adelaide Bianchi

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Addie Tomei

Patricia Adelaide Tomei

Addie Tomei Partner(s) Other Children

Addie Tomei Children

Marisa Tomei

born 1964, age 53
with Gary Tomei

American Actress

Adam Tomei

born 1967, age 50
with Gary Tomei

American Actor

Trivia

Addie Tomei Family

Addie Tomei's parents:

Addie Tomei's father was Armando Bianchi Addie Tomei's mother is Maria Bianchi


Addie Tomei's children:

Addie Tomei's daughter is Marisa Tomei Addie Tomei's son is Adam Tomei


Addie Tomei's current partners:

Addie Tomei's husband is Gary Tomei


Addie Tomei's grandparents:

Addie Tomei's grandfather was Francesco Bianchi Addie Tomei's grandmother was Adelaide Bianchi


Addie Tomei's great grandparents:

Addie Tomei's great grandfather was Arturo Canovaro Addie Tomei's great grandfather was Dionisio Bianchi   Addie Tomei's great great grandfather was Giuseppe Canovaro   Addie Tomei's 3x great grandfather was Matteo Canavaro   Addie Tomei's 4x great grandfather was Nicolao Canovaro   Addie Tomei's 5x great grandfather was Bernadino Canovaro   Addie Tomei's 6x great grandfather was Alesandro Canovaro


Addie Tomei's great uncles and aunts:

Addie Tomei's great uncle was Tito Bianchi Addie Tomei's great uncle was Guido Bianchi Addie Tomei's great uncle was Antonio Bianchi Addie Tomei's great uncle was Bruno Bianchi Addie Tomei's great aunt was Bianca Bianchi Addie Tomei's great aunt was Bruna Vanucci


Addie Tomei's first cousins once removed:

Addie Tomei's first cousin once removed is Rosetta Vanucci


Addie Tomei's in laws:

Addie Tomei's father in law was Romeo Tomei Addie Tomei's mother in law was Rita Tomei