How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Tanya Jones
Tanya Jones

Partners of 
Tanya Jones

Garry Jones

Married

2005

Unknown

Divorced

1 child together

married 1991
divorce before 2005

Unknown

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1987
divorce before 1991

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

1984 (ca.) - 1986 (ca.)

Tanya Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Tanya Jones

Maiden name

Tanya Button

Also known as

Tanya Baker

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Birth place

Taunton, Somerset, England, UK

Tanya Jones Siblings

Samantha Button

Sister

Tasha Marlow

Sister

Jenson Button

Brother

Tanya Jones

Tanya Jones

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Tanya Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Tanya Jones Children

Karina Button

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Unknown

Kieron Baker

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Unknown

Katrianna

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Tanya Jones Family

Tanya Jones's parents:

Tanya Jones's father was John Button Tanya Jones's mother is Simone Button Tanya Jones's step-father is Christopher Filer


Tanya Jones's former step-parents:

Tanya Jones's former step-father is Pippa Kerr


Tanya Jones's children:

Tanya Jones's daughter is Karina Button Tanya Jones's son is Kieron Baker Tanya Jones's daughter is Katrianna


Tanya Jones's current partners:

Tanya Jones's husband is Garry Jones


Tanya Jones's siblings:

Tanya Jones's brother is Jenson Button Tanya Jones's sister is Samantha Button Tanya Jones's sister is Tasha Marlow


Tanya Jones's nieces and nephews:

Tanya Jones's niece is Mollie Marlow Tanya Jones's nephew is Mason Marlow


Tanya Jones's grandparents:

Tanya Jones's grandfather was Bob Lyons Tanya Jones's grandmother was Christina Lyons Tanya Jones's grandfather is George Button Tanya Jones's grandmother is Lilian Button