How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Suzy Cameron
Suzy Cameron

Partners of 
Suzy Cameron

James Cameron

Married

2000

Suzy Cameron Bio Details

Full name

Suzy Cameron

Maiden name

Suzy Amis

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Suzy founded Muse Elementary which is a private school with an emphasis on ecological consciousness. It is a dye free, toxin free, and pesticide free zone.
Suzy Cameron

Suzy Cameron

Suzy Cameron Partner(s) Other Children

Suzy Cameron Children

Josephine Cameron

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with James Cameron

Suzy Cameron Family

Suzy Cameron's children:

Suzy Cameron's step-daughter is Josephine Cameron


Suzy Cameron's current partners:

Suzy Cameron's husband is James Cameron


Suzy Cameron's in laws:

Suzy Cameron's father in law is Philip Cameron Suzy Cameron's mother in law is Shirley Cameron