Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1908

Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England, UK

Handel Daniels

Handel Newton Daniels

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1891

Died

Aug 1950

Other Partners

Gertie Daniels

Married

Feb 1936

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatrice Daniels

Beatrice Daniels

His Other Children

Children Together

Hughie Daniels

born 1914, died 1991, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Handel Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Handel Newton Daniels

Maiden name

Handel Newton Price

Gender

Male

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1891

Birth place

Carmarthen, Wales, UK

Date of death:

Aug 1950

Place of death

Cleveland

Trivia

Handel Daniels Family

Handel Daniels's children:

Handel Daniels's son was Hughie Daniels


Handel Daniels's current partners:

Handel Daniels's wife was Gertie Daniels Handel Daniels's wife was Beatrice Daniels


Handel Daniels's grandchildren:

Handel Daniels's grandson was Paul Daniels Handel Daniels's grandson is Trevor Daniels Handel Daniels's grandson was Keith Daniels


Handel Daniels's great grandchildren:

Handel Daniels's great grandson is Paul Daniels jr. Handel Daniels's great grandson is Gary Daniels Handel Daniels's great grandson is Martin Daniels   Handel Daniels's great great grandson is Lewis Daniels


Handel Daniels's in laws:

Handel Daniels's daughter in law is Nancy Daniels


Beatrice Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Daniels

Maiden name

Beatrice Kirton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Beatrice Daniels Family

Beatrice Daniels's children:

Beatrice Daniels's son was Hughie Daniels


Beatrice Daniels's current partners:

Beatrice Daniels's husband was Handel Daniels


Beatrice Daniels's grandchildren:

Beatrice Daniels's grandson was Paul Daniels Beatrice Daniels's grandson is Trevor Daniels Beatrice Daniels's grandson was Keith Daniels


Beatrice Daniels's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Daniels's great grandson is Paul Daniels jr. Beatrice Daniels's great grandson is Gary Daniels Beatrice Daniels's great grandson is Martin Daniels   Beatrice Daniels's great great grandson is Lewis Daniels


Beatrice Daniels's in laws:

Beatrice Daniels's daughter in law is Nancy Daniels