How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Lee Taylor
Minnie Lee Taylor

Partners of 
Minnie Lee Taylor

Thomas Taylor

Married

3 children together

28 Nov 1900

Minnie Lee Taylor Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Lee Taylor

Maiden name

Minnie Lee Pattillo

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

16 May 1874

Birth place

Alabama, USA

Date of death:

4 Sep 1918 (aft.)

Cause of death

Miscarriage

Minnie Lee Taylor Siblings

Effie Pattillo

Sister

Minnie Lee Taylor

Minnie Lee Taylor

Age

44

Born

16 May 1874

Died

4 Sep 1918 (aft.)

Minnie Lee Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie Lee Taylor Children

Tommy Taylor

with Thomas Taylor

Tony Taylor

with Thomas Taylor

Lady Bird Johnson

born 1912, died 2007, age 94
with Thomas Taylor

First Lady of the United States of America 20th Jan 1963 - 20th Jan 1974

Minnie Lee Taylor Family

Minnie Lee Taylor's children:

Minnie Lee Taylor's daughter was Lady Bird Johnson Minnie Lee Taylor's son is Tommy Taylor Minnie Lee Taylor's son is Tony Taylor


Minnie Lee Taylor's current partners:

Minnie Lee Taylor's husband was Thomas Taylor


Minnie Lee Taylor's siblings:

Minnie Lee Taylor's sister is Effie Pattillo


Minnie Lee Taylor's grandchildren:

Minnie Lee Taylor's granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Minnie Lee Taylor's granddaughter is Luci Johnson


Minnie Lee Taylor's great grandchildren:

Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Minnie Lee Taylor's great grandson is Patrick Nugent Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Minnie Lee Taylor's great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Minnie Lee Taylor's in laws:

Minnie Lee Taylor's son in law was President Lyndon B Johnson Minnie Lee Taylor's father in law is Thomas Taylor Minnie Lee Taylor's mother in law is Emma Taylor