Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1937

Cleveland, England, UK

Hughie Daniels

Handel Newton Daniels

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 07 Mar 1914

Died

Jul 1991

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul Daniels

born 1938, died 2016, age 77

British Magician

Trevor Daniels

born 1943, age 74

Keith Daniels

born 1948, died 1948, age 1 months (approx.)

Her Other Children

Hughie Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Handel Newton Daniels

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Mar 1914

Date of death:

Jul 1991

Occupations

Cinema Projectionist

Trivia

Hughie Daniels Family

Hughie Daniels's parents:

Hughie Daniels's father was Handel Daniels Hughie Daniels's mother is Beatrice Daniels Hughie Daniels's step-mother is Gertie Daniels


Hughie Daniels's children:

Hughie Daniels's son was Paul Daniels Hughie Daniels's son is Trevor Daniels Hughie Daniels's son was Keith Daniels


Hughie Daniels's current partners:

Hughie Daniels's wife was Nancy Daniels


Hughie Daniels's grandchildren:

Hughie Daniels's grandson is Paul Daniels jr. Hughie Daniels's grandson is Gary Daniels Hughie Daniels's grandson is Martin Daniels


Hughie Daniels's great grandchildren:

Hughie Daniels's great grandson is Lewis Daniels


Hughie Daniels's in laws:

Hughie Daniels's daughter in law is Debbie McGee


Hughie Daniels's former in laws:

Hughie Daniels's former daughter in law is Jackie Daniels


Nancy Daniels
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Daniels

Maiden name

Nancy Lloyd

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nancy Daniels Family

Nancy Daniels's children:

Nancy Daniels's son was Paul Daniels Nancy Daniels's son is Trevor Daniels Nancy Daniels's son was Keith Daniels


Nancy Daniels's current partners:

Nancy Daniels's husband was Hughie Daniels


Nancy Daniels's grandchildren:

Nancy Daniels's grandson is Paul Daniels jr. Nancy Daniels's grandson is Gary Daniels Nancy Daniels's grandson is Martin Daniels


Nancy Daniels's great grandchildren:

Nancy Daniels's great grandson is Lewis Daniels


Nancy Daniels's in laws:

Nancy Daniels's daughter in law is Debbie McGee Nancy Daniels's father in law was Handel Daniels Nancy Daniels's mother in law is Beatrice Daniels Nancy Daniels's step-mother in law is Gertie Daniels


Nancy Daniels's former in laws:

Nancy Daniels's former daughter in law is Jackie Daniels