How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Minghella
Louisa Minghella

Partners of 
Louisa Minghella

Louisa Minghella Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Minghella

Also known as

Luiza Minghella

Gender

Female

Age

19 (approx.)

Date of birth

1998

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Louisa Minghella Siblings

Dante Minghella

Brother

Louisa Minghella

Louisa Minghella

Age

19 (approx.)

Born

1998

Louisa Minghella Family

Louisa Minghella's parents:

Louisa Minghella's mother is Sarah Beardsall Louisa Minghella's father is Dominic Minghella


Louisa Minghella's siblings:

Louisa Minghella's brother is Dante Minghella


Louisa Minghella's grandparents:

Louisa Minghella's grandfather is Edward Minghella Louisa Minghella's grandmother was Gloria Minghella MBE


Louisa Minghella's uncles and aunts:

Louisa Minghella's uncle was Anthony Minghella CBE Louisa Minghella's aunt is Gioia Menghella Louisa Minghella's aunt-by-marriage is Carolyn Choa Louisa Minghella's aunt is Edana Minghella Louisa Minghella's aunt is Loretta Minghella OBE


Louisa Minghella's cousins:

Louisa Minghella's cousin is Hannah Minghella Louisa Minghella's cousin is Max Minghella


Louisa Minghella's first cousins once removed:

Louisa Minghella's first cousin once removed is Delilah Larson