How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Arey
Olive Arey

Partners of 
Olive Arey

William Arey

Married

1 child together

1722

Olive Arey Bio Details

Full name

Olive Arey

Maiden name

Olive Lister

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1698

Date of death:

1739

Olive Arey

Olive Arey

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1698

Died

1739

Olive Arey Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Arey Children

Olive Rider

born 1728, died 1753, age 24 (approx.)
with William Arey

Olive Arey Family

Olive Arey's children:

Olive Arey's daughter was Olive Rider


Olive Arey's current partners:

Olive Arey's husband was William Arey


Olive Arey's grandchildren:

Olive Arey's granddaughter was Olive Lupton


Olive Arey's great grandchildren:

Olive Arey's great grandson was William Lupton   Olive Arey's great great grandson was Frank Lupton   Olive Arey's 3x great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Arey's 3x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Arey's 3x great grandson was Herbert Lupton Olive Arey's 3x great grandson was Charles Lupton Olive Arey's 3x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Olive Arey's 4x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Fran Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson is Michael Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson is Frances Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Olive Arey's 4x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Olive Arey's 5x great grandson was Peter Middleton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson is Tony Middleton Olive Arey's 5x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Olive Arey's 5x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson is Tom Lupton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Olive Arey's 5x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Olive Arey's 5x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is John Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Olive Arey's 6x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Olive Arey's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Olive Arey's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Olive Arey's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Olive Arey's 7x great grandson is James Middleton Olive Arey's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton Olive Arey's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Olive Arey's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Olive Arey's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Olive Arey's in laws:

Olive Arey's son in law was David Rider