How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Yvonne Minghella
Yvonne Minghella

Partners of 
Yvonne Minghella

Anthony Minghella CBE

Divorced

1 child together

Yvonne Minghella
Bio Details

Full name

Yvonne Minghella

Maiden name

Yvonne Miller

Gender

Female

Yvonne Minghella

Yvonne Minghella

Yvonne Minghella Partner(s) Other Children

Yvonne Minghella Children

Hannah Minghella

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Anthony Minghella CBE

Developed such films as The Smurfs, The Amazing Spiderman and Skyfall

Trivia

Yvonne Minghella Family

Yvonne Minghella's children:

Yvonne Minghella's daughter is Hannah Minghella


Yvonne Minghella's former partners:

Yvonne Minghella's former husband was Anthony Minghella CBE


Yvonne Minghella's grandchildren:

Yvonne Minghella's granddaughter is Delilah Larson


Yvonne Minghella's in laws:

Yvonne Minghella's son in law is Mitch Larson


Yvonne Minghella's former in laws:

Yvonne Minghella's former father in law is Edward Minghella Yvonne Minghella's former mother in law was Gloria Minghella MBE Yvonne Minghella's former sister in law is Gioia Menghella Yvonne Minghella's former brother in law is Dominic Minghella Yvonne Minghella's former sister in law is Edana Minghella Yvonne Minghella's former sister in law is Loretta Minghella OBE