How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Langella
Ruth Langella

Partners of 
Ruth Langella

Frank Langella

Divorced

2 children together

married 6 Nov 1977
divorce 7 Nov 1995

Ruth Langella
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Langella

Maiden name

Ruth Weil

Gender

Female

Ruth Langella

Ruth Langella

Ruth Langella Partner(s) Other Children

Ruth Langella Children

Unknown

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Frank Langella

Unknown

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Frank Langella

Trivia

Ruth Langella Family

Ruth Langella's former partners:

Ruth Langella's former husband is Frank Langella