How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Winner
Helen Winner

Partners of 
Helen Winner

George Winner

Married

1 child together

Aug 1934

Helen Winner Bio Details

Full name

Helen Winner

Maiden name

Chana Zlota

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

15 Jan 1906

Birth place

Praszka, Poland

Date of death:

May 1984

Place of death

Kensington & Chelsea, London, England, UK

Helen Winner

Helen Winner

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

15 Jan 1906

Died

May 1984

Helen Winner Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Winner Children

Michael Winner

born 1935, died 2013, age 77
with George Winner

Helen Winner Family

Helen Winner's children:

Helen Winner's son was Michael Winner


Helen Winner's current partners:

Helen Winner's husband was George Winner