How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bucky Gee
Bucky Gee

Partners of 
Bucky Gee

Major Geoffrey Gee

Married

1 child together

Nov 1939

Bucky Gee Bio Details

Full name

Vera Kathleen Gee

Maiden name

Vera Kathleen Buck

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

28 Apr 1921

Birth place

Prescot, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

Nov 1992

Bucky Gee

Vera Kathleen Gee

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

28 Apr 1921

Died

Nov 1992

Bucky Gee Partner(s) Other Children

Bucky Gee Children

Prunella Gee

born 1950, age 66
with Major Geoffrey Gee

Bucky Gee Family

Bucky Gee's children:

Bucky Gee's daughter is Prunella Gee


Bucky Gee's current partners:

Bucky Gee's husband was Major Geoffrey Gee


Bucky Gee's in laws:

Bucky Gee's father in law was George Gee Bucky Gee's mother in law was Mary Gee


Bucky Gee's former in laws:

Bucky Gee's former son in law was Ken Campbell