How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ryder
Mary Ryder

Partners of 
Mary Ryder

Jonathan Ryder

Married

1 child together

7 Jan 1709

Mary Ryder Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ryder

Maiden name

Mary Berwick

Gender

Female

Mary Ryder

Mary Ryder

Mary Ryder Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Ryder Children

David Rider

born 1716, died 1801, age 85 (approx.)
with Jonathan Ryder

Mary Ryder Family

Mary Ryder's children:

Mary Ryder's son was David Rider


Mary Ryder's current partners:

Mary Ryder's husband was Jonathan Ryder


Mary Ryder's grandchildren:

Mary Ryder's granddaughter was Olive Lupton


Mary Ryder's great grandchildren:

Mary Ryder's great grandson was William Lupton   Mary Ryder's great great grandson was Frank Lupton   Mary Ryder's 3x great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Ryder's 3x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Ryder's 3x great grandson was Herbert Lupton Mary Ryder's 3x great grandson was Charles Lupton Mary Ryder's 3x great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Mary Ryder's 4x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Fran Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson is Michael Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson is Frances Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Mary Ryder's 4x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson was Peter Middleton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson is Tony Middleton Mary Ryder's 5x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Mary Ryder's 5x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson is Tom Lupton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Mary Ryder's 5x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Mary Ryder's 5x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is John Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Mary Ryder's 6x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Mary Ryder's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Mary Ryder's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Mary Ryder's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Mary Ryder's 7x great grandson is James Middleton Mary Ryder's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton Mary Ryder's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Mary Ryder's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Mary Ryder's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Mary Ryder's in laws:

Mary Ryder's father in law was Robert Rider Mary Ryder's daughter in law was Olive Rider