How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nina Conti
Nina Conti

Partners of 
Nina Conti

Stan Stanley

Married

2 children together

25 Apr 2005

Ken Campbell

Relationship

relationship began circa 2000

Nina Conti
Bio Details

Full name

Nina M Stanley

Maiden name

Nina M Conti

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 05 Jun 1974

Birth place

Hampstead, London, England, UK

Occupations

Ventriloquist

Comedienne

Education

King Alfred School, Hampstead, London, England, United Kingdom

University of East Anglia, Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1995)

Nina Conti

Nina M Stanley

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 05 Jun 1974

Nina Conti Partner(s) Other Children

Nina Conti Children

Arthur Stanley

born 2004, age 13
with Stan Stanley

Drummond Stanley

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)
with Stan Stanley

Trivia

Nina Conti Family

Nina Conti's parents:

Nina Conti's father is Tom Conti Nina Conti's mother is Kara Drummond Wilson


Nina Conti's children:

Nina Conti's son is Arthur Stanley Nina Conti's son is Drummond Stanley


Nina Conti's current partners:

Nina Conti's husband is Stan Stanley Nina Conti had a relationship with Ken Campbell


Nina Conti's grandparents:

Nina Conti's grandfather was Alfonso Conti Nina Conti's grandmother was Maisie Conti


Nina Conti's great grandparents:

Nina Conti's great grandfather is James McGoldrick Nina Conti's great grandmother is Rosina McGoldrick Nina Conti's great grandfather was Antonio Conti Nina Conti's great grandmother was Alessandra Conti