How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alessandra Conti
Alessandra Conti

Partners of 
Alessandra Conti

Antonio Conti

Married

1 child together

Alessandra Conti Bio Details

Full name

Alessandra Conti

Maiden name

Alessandra Martino

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1961 (bef.)

Alessandra Conti

Alessandra Conti

Died

1961 (bef.)

Alessandra Conti Partner(s) Other Children

Alessandra Conti Children

Alfonso Conti

born 1898, died 1961, age 63 (approx.)
with Antonio Conti

Alessandra Conti Family

Alessandra Conti's children:

Alessandra Conti's son was Alfonso Conti


Alessandra Conti's current partners:

Alessandra Conti's husband was Antonio Conti


Alessandra Conti's grandchildren:

Alessandra Conti's grandson is Tom Conti


Alessandra Conti's great grandchildren:

Alessandra Conti's great granddaughter is Nina Conti   Alessandra Conti's great great grandson is Arthur Stanley Alessandra Conti's great great grandson is Drummond Stanley


Alessandra Conti's in laws:

Alessandra Conti's daughter in law was Maisie Conti