How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosina McGoldrick
Rosina McGoldrick

Partners of 
Rosina McGoldrick

James McGoldrick

Married

1 child together

Rosina McGoldrick Bio Details

Full name

Rosina McGoldrick

Maiden name

Rosina Donaghy

Gender

Female

Rosina McGoldrick

Rosina McGoldrick

Rosina McGoldrick Partner(s) Other Children

Rosina McGoldrick Children

Maisie Conti

born 1906, died 1979, age 73 (approx.)
with James McGoldrick

Tom Conti's mother

Rosina McGoldrick Family

Rosina McGoldrick's children:

Rosina McGoldrick's daughter was Maisie Conti


Rosina McGoldrick's current partners:

Rosina McGoldrick's husband is James McGoldrick


Rosina McGoldrick's grandchildren:

Rosina McGoldrick's grandson is Tom Conti


Rosina McGoldrick's great grandchildren:

Rosina McGoldrick's great granddaughter is Nina Conti   Rosina McGoldrick's great great grandson is Arthur Stanley Rosina McGoldrick's great great grandson is Drummond Stanley


Rosina McGoldrick's in laws:

Rosina McGoldrick's son in law was Alfonso Conti