How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maisie Conti
Maisie Conti

Partners of 
Maisie Conti

Alfonso Conti

Married

1 child together

Maisie Conti
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Conti

Maiden name

Mary McGoldrick

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1906

Date of death:

1979

Place of death

Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland, UK

Occupations

Hairdresser

Tom Conti's mother
Maisie Conti

Mary Conti

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1906

Died

1979

Maisie Conti Partner(s) Other Children

Maisie Conti Children

Tom Conti

born 1941, age 75
with Alfonso Conti

British Actor famous as Costas in "Shirley Valentine"

Trivia

Maisie Conti Family

Maisie Conti's parents:

Maisie Conti's father is James McGoldrick Maisie Conti's mother is Rosina McGoldrick


Maisie Conti's children:

Maisie Conti's son is Tom Conti


Maisie Conti's current partners:

Maisie Conti's husband was Alfonso Conti


Maisie Conti's grandchildren:

Maisie Conti's granddaughter is Nina Conti


Maisie Conti's great grandchildren:

Maisie Conti's great grandson is Arthur Stanley Maisie Conti's great grandson is Drummond Stanley


Maisie Conti's in laws:

Maisie Conti's father in law was Antonio Conti Maisie Conti's mother in law was Alessandra Conti Maisie Conti's daughter in law is Kara Drummond Wilson