How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Rider
Olive Rider

Partners of 
Olive Rider

David Rider

Married

1 child together

3 Oct 1751

Olive Rider
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Rider

Maiden name

Olive Arey

Gender

Female

Age

24 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Feb 1728

Birth place

Leeds, Yorkshire, UK

Date of death:

1753

Olive Rider

Olive Rider

Age

24 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Feb 1728

Died

1753

Olive Rider Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Rider Children

Olive Lupton

born 1753, died 1803, age 49
with David Rider

Trivia

Olive Rider Family

Olive Rider's parents:

Olive Rider's father was William Arey Olive Rider's mother was Olive Arey


Olive Rider's children:

Olive Rider's daughter was Olive Lupton


Olive Rider's current partners:

Olive Rider's husband was David Rider


Olive Rider's grandchildren:

Olive Rider's grandson was William Lupton


Olive Rider's great grandchildren:

Olive Rider's great grandson was Frank Lupton   Olive Rider's great great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Rider's great great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Rider's great great grandson was Herbert Lupton Olive Rider's great great grandson was Charles Lupton Olive Rider's great great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Olive Rider's 3x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Fran Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson is Michael Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson is Frances Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Olive Rider's 3x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Olive Rider's 4x great grandson was Peter Middleton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson is Tony Middleton Olive Rider's 4x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Olive Rider's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson is Tom Lupton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Olive Rider's 4x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Olive Rider's 4x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Michael Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is John Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Richard Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Simon Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Olive Rider's 5x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Olive Rider's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Olive Rider's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Olive Rider's 6x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Olive Rider's 6x great grandson is James Middleton Olive Rider's 6x great grandson is Adam Middleton Olive Rider's 6x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Olive Rider's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Olive Rider's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Olive Rider's in laws:

Olive Rider's father in law was Jonathan Ryder Olive Rider's mother in law is Mary Ryder Olive Rider's grandfather in law was Robert Rider Olive Rider's son in law was Arthur Lupton