How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke
Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke

Partners of 
Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke

Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Married

3 children together

16 Apr 1988

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Bio Details

Full name

Miranda Juliet Herbert

Maiden name

Miranda Juliet Oram

Gender

Female

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Siblings

Catherine Oram

Half-sister

other parent: Olivia Oram

Isabel Oram

Half-sister

other parent: Olivia Oram

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke

Miranda Juliet Herbert

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Partner(s) Other Children

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Children

Jemima Herbert

born 1989, age 27
with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Alice Herbert

born 1991, age 25
with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Katie Herbert

born 1997, age 19
with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Sophia Herbert

born 1966, age 50
step-child with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Emma Herbert

born 1969, age 48
step-child with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Flora Herbert

born 1970, age 46
step-child with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke

born 1978, age 38
step-child with Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Family

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's parents:

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's father was Commander John Oram Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's mother is Juliet Oram Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's step-mother is Olivia Oram


Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's children:

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's daughter is Jemima Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's daughter is Alice Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's daughter is Katie Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's step-daughter is Sophia Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's step-daughter is Emma Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's step-daughter is Flora Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's step-son is William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke


Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's current partners:

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's husband was Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke


Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's siblings:

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's half-sister is Catherine Oram Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's half-sister is Isabel Oram


Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's in laws:

Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's father in law was Sidney Herbert, 16th Earl Of Pembroke Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's mother in law is Mary Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's grandfather in law was Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's grandmother in law was Beatrice Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's sister in law is Lady Diana Herbert Miranda Herbert, Countess of Pembroke's husband Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke's uncle in law was Hon. David Herbert