How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Josephine Tejada
Josephine Tejada

Partners of 
Josephine Tejada

Armando Tejada Urquizo

Married

3 children together

Josephine Tejada
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Sarah Tejada

Maiden name

Josephine Sarah Hall

Gender

Female

Josephine Tejada

Josephine Sarah Tejada

Josephine Tejada Partner(s) Other Children

Josephine Tejada Children

Raquel Welch

born 1940, age 76
with Armando Tejada Urquizo

American Actress

Castillo Tejada

born 1941 (aft.), age 76 (aft.)
with Armando Tejada Urquizo

Gail Tejada

born 1941 (aft.), age 76 (aft.)
with Armando Tejada Urquizo

Trivia

Josephine Tejada Family

Josephine Tejada's parents:

Josephine Tejada's father was Emery Stanford Hall Josephine Tejada's mother is Clara Adams


Josephine Tejada's children:

Josephine Tejada's daughter is Raquel Welch Josephine Tejada's son is Castillo Tejada Josephine Tejada's daughter is Gail Tejada


Josephine Tejada's current partners:

Josephine Tejada's husband was Armando Tejada Urquizo


Josephine Tejada's grandchildren:

Josephine Tejada's granddaughter is Tahnee Welch Josephine Tejada's grandson is Damon Welch


Josephine Tejada's former in laws:

Josephine Tejada's former son in law is Andre Weinfeld Josephine Tejada's former son in law is Richard Palmer Josephine Tejada's former son in law is Patrick Curtis Josephine Tejada's former son in law is James Welch