How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natalia Klitschko
Natalia Klitschko

Partners of 
Natalia Klitschko

Vitali Klitschko

Married

3 children together

26 Apr 1996

Natalia Klitschko
Bio Details

Full name

Natalia Valeryevna Klitschko

Maiden name

Natalia Valeryevna Yegorova

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Tuesday 26 Feb 1974

Birth place

Brovary, Ukraine

Natalia Klitschko

Natalia Valeryevna Klitschko

Age

43

Born

Tuesday 26 Feb 1974

Natalia Klitschko Partner(s) Other Children

Natalia Klitschko Children

Yegor-Daniel Klitschko

born 2000, age 17
with Vitali Klitschko

Elizabeth-Victoria Klitschko

born 2002, age 14
with Vitali Klitschko

Max Klitschko

born 2005, age 12
with Vitali Klitschko

Trivia

Natalia Klitschko Family

Natalia Klitschko's children:

Natalia Klitschko's son is Yegor-Daniel Klitschko Natalia Klitschko's daughter is Elizabeth-Victoria Klitschko Natalia Klitschko's son is Max Klitschko


Natalia Klitschko's current partners:

Natalia Klitschko's husband is Vitali Klitschko


Natalia Klitschko's in laws:

Natalia Klitschko's brother in law is Wladimir Klitschko Natalia Klitschko's father in law was Vladimir Klitschko Natalia Klitschko's mother in law is Nadezhda Ulyanovna