How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jack Hues
Partner of 
Jack Hues

Jack Hues
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Hues

Maiden name

Jeremy Allan Ryder

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Friday 10 Dec 1954

Birth place

Gillingham, Kent, England,

Occupations

Musician

Education

Goldsmiths College, University of London, London, England, United Kingdom

Founding member of 1980s British new wave band, Wang Chung

Partners of 
Jack Hues

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Jack Hues Children

Jack Ryder

born 1981, age 35
with Unknown

Jack Hues Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Jack Hues Family

Jack Hues's parents:

Jack Hues's father is Allan Ryder Jack Hues's mother is Robina Ryder


Jack Hues's children:

Jack Hues's son is Jack Ryder


Jack Hues's former in laws:

Jack Hues's former daughter in law is Kym Marsh