How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginie Ledoyen
Virginie Ledoyen 

Partners of 
Virginie Ledoyen

Arie Elmaleh

Relationship

2 children together

Louis Soubrier

Relationship

1 child together

Virginie Ledoyen
Bio Details

Full name

Virginie Ledoyen

Maiden name

Virginie Fernandez

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Monday 15 Nov 1976

Birth place

Aubervilliers, Paris, France

Ledoyen is her paternal grandmother's maiden name. 
French Actress
Virginie Ledoyen

Virginie Ledoyen

Age

40

Born

Monday 15 Nov 1976

Virginie Ledoyen Partner(s) Other Children

Virginie Ledoyen Children

Lila Soubrier

born 2001, age 16
with Louis Soubrier

Isaac Elmaleh

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Arie Elmaleh

Amalia Elmaleh

born 2014, age 3
with Arie Elmaleh

Trivia

Virginie Ledoyen Family

Virginie Ledoyen's parents:

Virginie Ledoyen's father is Bernard Fernandez Virginie Ledoyen's mother is Olga Fernandez


Virginie Ledoyen's children:

Virginie Ledoyen's daughter is Lila Soubrier Virginie Ledoyen's son is Isaac Elmaleh Virginie Ledoyen's daughter is Amalia Elmaleh


Virginie Ledoyen's former partners:

Virginie Ledoyen had a relationship with Arie Elmaleh Virginie Ledoyen had a relationship with Louis Soubrier