How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Regine Elmaleh
Regine Elmaleh

Partners of 
Regine Elmaleh

David Elmaleh

Married

3 children together

Regine Elmaleh Bio Details

Full name

Regine Elmaleh

Maiden name

Regine Aymard

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

3 Sep 1955

Regine Elmaleh

Regine Elmaleh

Age

61

Born

3 Sep 1955

Regine Elmaleh Partner(s) Other Children

Regine Elmaleh Children

Judith Elmaleh

with David Elmaleh

Gad Elmaleh

born 1971, age 45
with David Elmaleh

Comedian and actor

Arie Elmaleh

born 1975, age 42
with David Elmaleh

Regine Elmaleh Family

Regine Elmaleh's children:

Regine Elmaleh's son is Gad Elmaleh Regine Elmaleh's daughter is Judith Elmaleh Regine Elmaleh's son is Arie Elmaleh


Regine Elmaleh's current partners:

Regine Elmaleh's husband is David Elmaleh


Regine Elmaleh's grandchildren:

Regine Elmaleh's grandson is Noe Elmaleh Regine Elmaleh's grandson is Raphael Elmaleh Regine Elmaleh's grandson is Isaac Elmaleh Regine Elmaleh's granddaughter is Amalia Elmaleh