How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leah Kunkel
Leah Kunkel

Partners of 
Leah Kunkel

Russ Kunkel

Married

1 child together

Leah Kunkel
Bio Details

Full name

Leah Kunkel

Maiden name

Leah Cohen

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Jun 1948

Birth place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Leah Kunkel Siblings

Joseph Cohen

Brother

Cass Elliot,
Mama Cass

Sister

Leah Kunkel

Leah Kunkel

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 15 Jun 1948

Leah Kunkel Partner(s) Other Children

Leah Kunkel Children

Nathaniel Kunkel

with Russ Kunkel

Trivia

Leah Kunkel Family

Leah Kunkel's parents:

Leah Kunkel's father was Philip Cohen Leah Kunkel's mother was Bess Cohen


Leah Kunkel's children:

Leah Kunkel's son is Nathaniel Kunkel


Leah Kunkel's current partners:

Leah Kunkel's husband is Russ Kunkel


Leah Kunkel's siblings:

Leah Kunkel's sister was Cass Elliot, Mama Cass Leah Kunkel's brother is Joseph Cohen


Leah Kunkel's nieces and nephews:

Leah Kunkel's niece is Owen Elliot Kugell