How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Lupton
Mary Lupton

Partners of 
Mary Lupton

William Lupton

Married

1 child together

Mary Lupton Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lupton

Maiden name

Mary Higson

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

15 Jun 1715

Birth place

Leeds, Yorkshire, UK

Date of death:

28 Dec 1760

Mary Lupton

Mary Lupton

Age

45

Born

15 Jun 1715

Died

28 Dec 1760

Mary Lupton Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Lupton Children

Arthur Lupton

born 1748, died 1807, age 59
with William Lupton

Mary Lupton Family

Mary Lupton's children:

Mary Lupton's son was Arthur Lupton


Mary Lupton's current partners:

Mary Lupton's husband was William Lupton


Mary Lupton's grandchildren:

Mary Lupton's grandson was William Lupton


Mary Lupton's great grandchildren:

Mary Lupton's great grandson was Frank Lupton   Mary Lupton's great great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Lupton's great great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Lupton's great great grandson was Herbert Lupton Mary Lupton's great great grandson was Charles Lupton Mary Lupton's great great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Mary Lupton's 3x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Fran Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Lionel Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson is Michael Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Arthur Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson is Elinor Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson is Bessie Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson is Frances Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Hugo Lupton Mary Lupton's 3x great grandson was Charles Lupton   Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson was Peter Middleton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson is Tony Middleton Mary Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Mary Lupton's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson is Tom Lupton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson was Francis Lupton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Mary Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Mary Lupton's 4x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Michael Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is John Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Richard Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Simon Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Mary Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Mary Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Mary Lupton's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Mary Lupton's 6x great granddaughter is Pippa Middleton Mary Lupton's 6x great grandson is James Middleton Mary Lupton's 6x great grandson is Adam Middleton Mary Lupton's 6x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Mary Lupton's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Mary Lupton's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Mary Lupton's in laws:

Mary Lupton's father in law was Francis Lupton Mary Lupton's mother in law was Ester Lupton Mary Lupton's grandfather in law is Ralph Midgeley Mary Lupton's grandmother in law is Francis Midgeley Mary Lupton's daughter in law was Olive Lupton