How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January
Susan Phillips,
Suzy Phillips-January

Partners of 
Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January

John Phillips

Divorced

1 child together

married 1957
divorce 1962

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Phillips

Maiden name

Susan Adams

Also known as

Suzy Phillips-January

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 May 1936

Date of death:

18 Jun 2016

Occupations

Ballet Dancer

Former wife of John Philips of The Mamas & Papas
Susan Phillips,
Suzy Phillips-January

Susan Phillips

Age

80

Born

Wednesday 27 May 1936

Died

18 Jun 2016

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January Children

Mackenzie Phillips

born 1959, age 57
with John Phillips

Trivia

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January Family

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's children:

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's daughter is Mackenzie Phillips


Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's former partners:

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's former husband was John Phillips


Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's former in laws:

Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's former father in law is Claude Phillips, Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January's former mother in law is Edna Phillips