How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Phillips
Susan Phillips

Partners of 
Susan Phillips

John Phillips

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1962

Susan Phillips Bio Details

Full name

Susan Phillips

Maiden name

Susan Adams

Gender

Female

Occupations

Ballet Dancer

Ex Wife to John Philips of The Mamas & Papas
Susan Phillips

Susan Phillips

Susan Phillips Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Phillips Children

Mackenzie Phillips

born 1959, age 57
with John Phillips

Susan Phillips Family

Susan Phillips's children:

Susan Phillips's daughter is Mackenzie Phillips


Susan Phillips's former partners:

Susan Phillips's former husband was John Phillips


Susan Phillips's former in laws:

Susan Phillips's former father in law is Claude Phillips, Susan Phillips's former mother in law is Edna Phillips