How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheena Martin
Sheena Martin

Partners of 
Sheena Martin

Sir George Martin

Divorced

2 children together

married 3 Jan 1948
divorce before Jun 1966

Sheena Martin Bio Details

Full name

Jean Martin

Maiden name

Sheena Chisholm

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2014

Sheena Martin

Jean Martin

Died

2014

Sheena Martin Partner(s) Other Children

Sheena Martin Children

Alexis Stratfold

born 1953, age 64 (approx.)
with Sir George Martin

Greg Martin

born 1957, age 60
with Sir George Martin

Sheena Martin Family

Sheena Martin's children:

Sheena Martin's daughter is Alexis Stratfold Sheena Martin's son is Greg Martin


Sheena Martin's former partners:

Sheena Martin's former husband was Sir George Martin


Sheena Martin's grandchildren:

Sheena Martin's grandson was Saul Goldberg Sheena Martin's granddaughter is Natasha Goldberg Sheena Martin's grandson is Connor Martin


Sheena Martin's in laws:

Sheena Martin's son in law is Rod Stratfold Sheena Martin's daughter in law is Cherie Martin


Sheena Martin's former in laws:

Sheena Martin's former father in law is Henry Simpson Sheena Martin's former mother in law was Betha Martin Sheena Martin's former daughter in law is Natasha Garland Sheena Martin's former daughter in law is Robin Cryer