How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Madge Cocker
Madge Cocker

Partners of 
Madge Cocker

Harold Cocker

Married

2 children together

Madge Cocker Bio Details

Full name

Madge Cocker

Maiden name

Madge Lee

Gender

Female

Madge Cocker Partner(s) Other Children

Madge Cocker Children

Victor Cocker

born 1943 (bef.), age 74 (bef.)
with Harold Cocker

Former boss of Severn Trent Water Authority

Joe Cocker

born 1944, died 2014, age 70
with Harold Cocker

Gravel voiced superstar

Madge Cocker Family

Madge Cocker's children:

Madge Cocker's son was Joe Cocker Madge Cocker's son is Victor Cocker


Madge Cocker's current partners:

Madge Cocker's husband is Harold Cocker


Madge Cocker's in laws:

Madge Cocker's daughter in law is Pam Baker