How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Lupton
Olive Lupton

Partners of 
Olive Lupton

Arthur Lupton

Married

1 child together

Olive Lupton
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Lupton

Maiden name

Olive Rider

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Sunday 06 May 1753

Birth place

leeds, Yorkshire, UK

Date of death:

24 Apr 1803

Olive Lupton

Olive Lupton

Age

49

Born

Sunday 06 May 1753

Died

24 Apr 1803

Olive Lupton Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Lupton Children

William Lupton

born 1777, died 1828, age 51
with Arthur Lupton

Trivia

Olive Lupton Family

Olive Lupton's parents:

Olive Lupton's father was David Rider Olive Lupton's mother was Olive Rider


Olive Lupton's children:

Olive Lupton's son was William Lupton


Olive Lupton's current partners:

Olive Lupton's husband was Arthur Lupton


Olive Lupton's grandparents:

Olive Lupton's grandfather was William Arey Olive Lupton's grandmother was Olive Arey Olive Lupton's grandfather was Jonathan Ryder Olive Lupton's grandmother is Mary Ryder


Olive Lupton's great grandparents:

Olive Lupton's great grandfather was Robert Rider


Olive Lupton's grandchildren:

Olive Lupton's grandson was Frank Lupton


Olive Lupton's great grandchildren:

Olive Lupton's great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Lupton's great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Lupton's great grandson was Herbert Lupton Olive Lupton's great grandson was Charles Lupton Olive Lupton's great grandson was Hugh Lupton   Olive Lupton's great great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Fran Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Maurice Lupton Olive Lupton's great great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Lionel Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson is Michael Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Arthur Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson is Elinor Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson is Bessie Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson is Frances Lupton Olive Lupton's great great granddaughter was Margaret Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Hugo Lupton Olive Lupton's great great grandson was Charles Lupton   Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson was Peter Middleton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson is Tony Middleton Olive Lupton's 3x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Olive Lupton's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson is Tom Lupton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson was Francis Lupton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson is Arthur Lupton Olive Lupton's 3x great granddaughter is Cecily Lupton Olive Lupton's 3x great grandson is Geoffrey Lupton   Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Michael Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is John Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Richard Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Simon Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Olive Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Olive Lupton's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Olive Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Olive Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Olive Lupton's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Olive Lupton's 5x great grandson is Adam Middleton Olive Lupton's 5x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Olive Lupton's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Olive Lupton's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Olive Lupton's in laws:

Olive Lupton's father in law was William Lupton Olive Lupton's mother in law was Mary Lupton Olive Lupton's grandfather in law was Francis Lupton Olive Lupton's grandmother in law was Ester Lupton Olive Lupton's daughter in law was Ann Lupton