How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Johnson
Emma Johnson

Partners of 
Emma Johnson

Robert James Johnson jr

Divorced

2 children together

Emma Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Johnson

Maiden name

Emma Harris

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Teacher

Whoopi Goldberg's mother.
Emma Johnson

Emma Johnson

Emma Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Johnson Children

Clyde Johnson

born 1954 (bef.), age 63 (bef.)
with Robert James Johnson jr

Whoopi Goldberg

born 1955, age 61
with Robert James Johnson jr

American Actress and Comedian

Trivia

Emma Johnson Family

Emma Johnson's parents:

Emma Johnson's father is Malachi Harris Emma Johnson's mother was Rachel Freedman


Emma Johnson's children:

Emma Johnson's daughter is Whoopi Goldberg Emma Johnson's son is Clyde Johnson


Emma Johnson's current partners:

Emma Johnson's husband is Robert James Johnson jr


Emma Johnson's grandchildren:

Emma Johnson's granddaughter is Alex Martin


Emma Johnson's great grandchildren:

Emma Johnson's great granddaughter is Amarah Skye Dean Emma Johnson's great granddaughter is Jerzey Dean Emma Johnson's great grandson is Mason Dean


Emma Johnson's in laws:

Emma Johnson's father in law was Robert Johnson Sr


Emma Johnson's former in laws:

Emma Johnson's former son in law is David Claessen Emma Johnson's former son in law is Lyle Trachtenberg Emma Johnson's former son in law is Alvin Martin