How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nellie Steenburgen
Nellie Steenburgen

Partners of 
Nellie Steenburgen

Maurice Steenburgen

Married

2 children together

Nellie Steenburgen
Bio Details

Full name

Nellie Mae Steenburgen

Maiden name

Nellie Mae Wall

Gender

Female

Occupations

School Secretary

Nellie Steenburgen

Nellie Mae Steenburgen

Nellie Steenburgen Partner(s) Other Children

Nellie Steenburgen Children

Nancy Steenburgen

born 1953 (aft.), age 64 (aft.)
with Maurice Steenburgen

Mary Steenburgen

born 1953, age 64
with Maurice Steenburgen

Played Lynda Dummar in the film Melvin and Howard

Trivia

Nellie Steenburgen Family

Nellie Steenburgen's children:

Nellie Steenburgen's daughter is Mary Steenburgen Nellie Steenburgen's daughter is Nancy Steenburgen


Nellie Steenburgen's current partners:

Nellie Steenburgen's husband was Maurice Steenburgen


Nellie Steenburgen's grandchildren:

Nellie Steenburgen's granddaughter is Lilly McDowell Walton Nellie Steenburgen's grandson is Charlie McDowell


Nellie Steenburgen's in laws:

Nellie Steenburgen's son in law is Ted Danson


Nellie Steenburgen's former in laws:

Nellie Steenburgen's former son in law is Malcolm McDowell