How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rita Conway
Rita Conway

Partners of 
Rita Conway

Rita Conway
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Conway

Maiden name

Rita Rooney

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Friday 20 Jun 1958

Date of death:

1 Dec 2012

Occupations

Attorney

Teacher

Education

Brown University, Rhode Island, United States

University of Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Rita Conway Siblings

Patricia Gerrero

Sister

Dan Rooney

Brother

Mary Duffy

Sibling

John Rooney

Brother

Jim Rooney

Brother

Joan Clancy

Sister

Art Rooney

Brother

Kathleen Rooney Miller

Sister

Rita Conway

Rita Conway

Age

54

Born

Friday 20 Jun 1958

Died

1 Dec 2012

Rita Conway Partner(s) Other Children

Rita Conway Children

Alexander Conway

with Unknown

Trivia

Rita Conway Family

Rita Conway's parents:

Rita Conway's father was Dan Rooney Rita Conway's mother is Patricia Rooney


Rita Conway's children:

Rita Conway's son is Alexander Conway


Rita Conway's siblings:

Rita Conway's sister is Patricia Gerrero Rita Conway's brother is Dan Rooney Rita Conway's sibling is Mary Duffy Rita Conway's brother is John Rooney Rita Conway's brother is Jim Rooney Rita Conway's sister is Joan Clancy Rita Conway's brother is Art Rooney Rita Conway's sister was Kathleen Rooney Miller


Rita Conway's nieces and nephews:

Rita Conway's niece is Caitlin Rooney Miller


Rita Conway's grandparents:

Rita Conway's grandfather was Art Rooney Rita Conway's grandmother is Mary Duffy Regan Rita Conway's grandmother was Kathleen Rooney


Rita Conway's great grandparents:

Rita Conway's great grandfather was Daniel Rooney Rita Conway's great grandmother was Margaret Rooney


Rita Conway's uncles and aunts:

Rita Conway's uncle is Art Rooney Jr. Rita Conway's aunt-by-marriage is Kay Rooney Rita Conway's uncle is Tim Rooney Rita Conway's aunt-by-marriage is June Rooney Rita Conway's uncle is Pat Rooney Rita Conway's uncle is John Rooney


Rita Conway's great uncles and aunts:

Rita Conway's great uncle is Dan Rooney


Rita Conway's cousins:

Rita Conway's cousin is Kathleen Mara Rita Conway's cousin is Margaret Galterio


Rita Conway's first cousins once removed:

Rita Conway's first cousin once removed is Kate Mara Rita Conway's first cousin once removed is Rooney Mara Rita Conway's first cousin once removed is Daniel Mara Rita Conway's first cousin once removed is Conor Mara