How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Rooney
Patricia Rooney

Partners of 
Patricia Rooney

Dan Rooney

Married

9 children together

1952

Patricia Rooney
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Rooney

Maiden name

Patricia Regan

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Patricia Rooney

Patricia Rooney

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1932

Patricia Rooney Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Rooney Children

Patricia Gerrero

with Dan Rooney

Dan Rooney

with Dan Rooney

Mary Duffy

with Dan Rooney

John Rooney

with Dan Rooney

Jim Rooney

with Dan Rooney

Joan Clancy

with Dan Rooney

Art Rooney

born 1952, age 65
with Dan Rooney

Kathleen Rooney Miller

born 1956, died 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Dan Rooney

Rita Conway

born 1958, died 2012, age 54
with Dan Rooney

Trivia

Patricia Rooney Family

Patricia Rooney's parents:

Patricia Rooney's mother is Mary Duffy Regan


Patricia Rooney's children:

Patricia Rooney's daughter is Patricia Gerrero Patricia Rooney's son is Dan Rooney Patricia Rooney's child is Mary Duffy Patricia Rooney's son is John Rooney Patricia Rooney's son is Jim Rooney Patricia Rooney's daughter is Joan Clancy Patricia Rooney's son is Art Rooney Patricia Rooney's daughter was Kathleen Rooney Miller Patricia Rooney's daughter was Rita Conway


Patricia Rooney's current partners:

Patricia Rooney's husband was Dan Rooney


Patricia Rooney's grandchildren:

Patricia Rooney's granddaughter is Caitlin Rooney Miller Patricia Rooney's grandson is Alexander Conway


Patricia Rooney's in laws:

Patricia Rooney's father in law was Art Rooney Patricia Rooney's mother in law was Kathleen Rooney Patricia Rooney's grandfather in law was Daniel Rooney Patricia Rooney's grandmother in law was Margaret Rooney Patricia Rooney's brother in law is Art Rooney Jr. Patricia Rooney's sister in law-by-marriage is Kay Rooney Patricia Rooney's brother in law is Tim Rooney Patricia Rooney's sister in law-by-marriage is June Rooney Patricia Rooney's brother in law is Pat Rooney Patricia Rooney's brother in law is John Rooney Patricia Rooney's husband Dan Rooney's uncle in law is Dan Rooney Patricia Rooney's son in law is Thomas B Miller