How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Ohm
Kate Ohm

Partners of 
Kate Ohm

Joseph Ohm

Married

1 child together

Aug 1889

Kate Ohm
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Ohm

Maiden name

Kate Cusse

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1865

Birth place

Warminster, Wiltshire, England, UK

Kate Ohm

Kate Ohm

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1865

Kate Ohm Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Ohm Children

Max Ohm

born 1890, died 1968, age 77
with Joseph Ohm

Trivia

Kate Ohm Family

Kate Ohm's children:

Kate Ohm's son was Max Ohm


Kate Ohm's current partners:

Kate Ohm's husband was Joseph Ohm


Kate Ohm's grandchildren:

Kate Ohm's grandson was Peter Vaughan


Kate Ohm's great grandchildren:

Kate Ohm's great grandson is David Ohm