How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Frances Whitelaw
Frances Whitelaw

Partners of 
Frances Whitelaw

Gerry Whitelaw

Married

1 child together

Frances Whitelaw Bio Details

Full name

Frances Mary Whitelaw

Maiden name

Frances Mary Williams

Gender

Female

Frances Whitelaw

Frances Mary Whitelaw

Frances Whitelaw Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Whitelaw Children

Billie Whitelaw

born 1932, died 2014, age 82
with Gerry Whitelaw

Mrs Baylock in The Omen

Frances Whitelaw Family

Frances Whitelaw's children:

Frances Whitelaw's daughter was Billie Whitelaw


Frances Whitelaw's current partners:

Frances Whitelaw's husband is Gerry Whitelaw


Frances Whitelaw's in laws:

Frances Whitelaw's son in law was Robert Muller


Frances Whitelaw's former in laws:

Frances Whitelaw's former son in law was Peter Vaughan