How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Chanelle Hayes
Chanelle Hayes

Partners of 
Chanelle Hayes

Josh Singleton

Dating

dating from Apr 2015

Jack Tweed

Relationship

relationship began Apr 2010
until about May 2014

Matthew Bates

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2009
until 2010

Ryan Oates

Relationship

1 child together

Chanelle Hayes
Bio Details

Full name

Chanelle Hayes

Maiden name

Chanelle Sinclair

Gender

Female

Age

29

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Nov 1987

Birth place

Styall Prison Hospital, Cheshire, England, Hants

Former Big Brother housemate
Chanelle Hayes

Chanelle Hayes

Age

29

Born

Wednesday 11 Nov 1987

Chanelle Hayes Partner(s) Other Children

Chanelle Hayes Children

Blakeley Hayes-Bates

born 2010, age 7
with Matthew Bates

Baby Oates

born 2017, age 1 months
with Ryan Oates

Trivia

Chanelle Hayes Family

Chanelle Hayes's parents:

Chanelle Hayes's mother was Andrea Sinclair


Chanelle Hayes's children:

Chanelle Hayes's son is Blakeley Hayes-Bates Chanelle Hayes's son is Baby Oates


Chanelle Hayes's current partners:

Chanelle Hayes has a relationship with Ryan Oates


Chanelle Hayes's former partners:

Chanelle Hayes had a relationship with Matthew Bates Chanelle Hayes was dating Josh Singleton Chanelle Hayes had a relationship with Jack Tweed


Chanelle Hayes FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2007 - Series 8

2007

Other people in this association:

Zac Lichman 2007

Brian Belo 2007

more...