How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Mara
Nancy Mara

Partners of 
Nancy Mara

Stephen Mara

Married

6 children together

12 Mar 1983

Nancy Mara
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Ellen Mara

Maiden name

Nancy Ellen Cassidy

Gender

Female

Education

School of the Holy Child, Rye, New York, United States

Sweet Briar College, Sweet Briar, Virginia, United States

Nancy Mara

Nancy Ellen Mara

Nancy Mara Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Mara Children

Unknown

with Stephen Mara

Unknown

with Stephen Mara

Unknown

with Stephen Mara

Unknown

with Stephen Mara

Unknown

with Stephen Mara

Stephen Mara

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Stephen Mara

Trivia

Nancy Mara Family

Nancy Mara's parents:

Nancy Mara's father is John G. Cassidy


Nancy Mara's children:

Nancy Mara's son is Stephen Mara


Nancy Mara's current partners:

Nancy Mara's husband is Stephen Mara


Nancy Mara's in laws:

Nancy Mara's father in law was Wellington Mara Nancy Mara's grandfather in law was Tim Mara Nancy Mara's brother in law is Frank Mara Nancy Mara's brother in law is John Mara Nancy Mara's brother in law is Chris Mara Nancy Mara's sister in law-by-marriage is Kathleen Mara Nancy Mara's mother in law is Ann Mara Nancy Mara's grandmother in law is Lizette Mara Nancy Mara's sister in law is Susan McDonnell Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is John McDonnell Jr. Nancy Mara's sister in law is Sheila Durkin Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Ryan Durkin Nancy Mara's sister in law is Kathleen Morehouse Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Morehouse Nancy Mara's sister in law is Maureen Brown Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Doug Brown Nancy Mara's sister in law is Ann Cacase Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Cacase Nancy Mara's sister in law-by-marriage is Denise Mara Nancy Mara's sister in law is Meghan Brennan Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Brennan Nancy Mara's sister in law is Colleen McLane Nancy Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Colin McLane Nancy Mara's husband Stephen Mara's uncle in law was Jack Mara