Married

Josef Tilleman

Josef Tilleman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dr Miksa Kende

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Francesca Kends

Chane Faige Kends

His Other Children

Children Together

Jennie Tilleman

Rosie Tilleman

Dora Tilleman

Jolie Gabor, Countess de Szigethy

born 1896, died 1997, age 100 (approx.)

Seby Tilleman

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Josef Tilleman
Bio Details

Full name

Josef Tilleman

Maiden name

Jona Harsch Tilleman

Gender

Male

Trivia

Josef Tilleman Family

Josef Tilleman's children:

Josef Tilleman's daughter is Jennie Tilleman Josef Tilleman's daughter is Rosie Tilleman Josef Tilleman's daughter is Dora Tilleman Josef Tilleman's daughter was Jolie Gabor, Countess de Szigethy Josef Tilleman's son was Seby Tilleman


Josef Tilleman's current partners:

Josef Tilleman's wife is Francesca Kends


Josef Tilleman's grandchildren:

Josef Tilleman's granddaughter was Zsa Zsa Gabor Josef Tilleman's granddaughter was Eva Gabor Josef Tilleman's granddaughter was Magda Gabor


Josef Tilleman's great grandchildren:

Josef Tilleman's great granddaughter was Francesca Hilton Josef Tilleman's adopted great grandson was Oliver Prinz von Anhalt Josef Tilleman's adopted great grandson is Marcus Prinz von Anhalt


Josef Tilleman's in laws:

Josef Tilleman's son in law was Count Odon de Szigethy


Josef Tilleman's former in laws:

Josef Tilleman's former son in law is Peter Christian Josef Tilleman's former son in law was Vilmos Gabor


Francesca Kends
Bio Details

Full name

Chane Faige Kends

Maiden name

Chane Faige Reinherz

Also known as

Chane Faige Reinhartz

Franceska Kends

Francesca Tilleman

Chane Faige Tilleman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Francesca Kends Family

Francesca Kends's children:

Francesca Kends's daughter is Jennie Tilleman Francesca Kends's daughter is Rosie Tilleman Francesca Kends's daughter is Dora Tilleman Francesca Kends's daughter was Jolie Gabor, Countess de Szigethy Francesca Kends's son was Seby Tilleman


Francesca Kends's current partners:

Francesca Kends's husband is Josef Tilleman Francesca Kends's husband is Dr Miksa Kende


Francesca Kends's grandchildren:

Francesca Kends's granddaughter was Zsa Zsa Gabor Francesca Kends's granddaughter was Eva Gabor Francesca Kends's granddaughter was Magda Gabor


Francesca Kends's great grandchildren:

Francesca Kends's great granddaughter was Francesca Hilton Francesca Kends's adopted great grandson was Oliver Prinz von Anhalt Francesca Kends's adopted great grandson is Marcus Prinz von Anhalt


Francesca Kends's in laws:

Francesca Kends's son in law was Count Odon de Szigethy


Francesca Kends's former in laws:

Francesca Kends's former son in law is Peter Christian Francesca Kends's former son in law was Vilmos Gabor