How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Ward
Christine Ward

Partners of 
Christine Ward

Christopher Ward

Married

Jul 2012

Christine Ward Bio Details

Full name

Christine Meghan Ward

Maiden name

Christine Meghan Mara

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Teacher

Education

Boston College, Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Manhattanville College, New York, United States

Christine Ward Siblings

John Mara Jr.

Brother

Erin Mara

Sister

Lauren Chaput

Sister

Courtney Billings

Sister

Christine Ward

Christine Meghan Ward

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1986

Christine Ward Family

Christine Ward's parents:

Christine Ward's father is John Mara Christine Ward's mother is Denise Mara


Christine Ward's current partners:

Christine Ward's husband is Christopher Ward


Christine Ward's siblings:

Christine Ward's brother is John Mara Jr. Christine Ward's sister is Erin Mara Christine Ward's sister is Lauren Chaput Christine Ward's sister is Courtney Billings


Christine Ward's grandparents:

Christine Ward's grandfather was Wellington Mara Christine Ward's grandmother is Ann Mara


Christine Ward's great grandparents:

Christine Ward's great grandfather was Tim Mara Christine Ward's great grandmother is Lizette Mara


Christine Ward's uncles and aunts:

Christine Ward's uncle is Frank Mara Christine Ward's uncle is Chris Mara Christine Ward's aunt-by-marriage is Kathleen Mara Christine Ward's aunt is Susan McDonnell Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is John McDonnell Jr. Christine Ward's uncle is Stephen Mara Christine Ward's aunt-by-marriage is Nancy Mara Christine Ward's aunt is Sheila Durkin Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Ryan Durkin Christine Ward's aunt is Kathleen Morehouse Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Mark Morehouse Christine Ward's aunt is Maureen Brown Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Doug Brown Christine Ward's aunt is Ann Cacase Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Timothy Cacase Christine Ward's aunt is Meghan Brennan Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Brennan Christine Ward's aunt is Colleen McLane Christine Ward's uncle-by-marriage is Colin McLane


Christine Ward's great uncles and aunts:

Christine Ward's great uncle was Jack Mara


Christine Ward's cousins:

Christine Ward's cousin is Kate Mara Christine Ward's cousin is Rooney Mara Christine Ward's cousin is Stephen Mara Christine Ward's cousin is John Mara Christine Ward's cousin is Daniel Mara Christine Ward's cousin is Conor Mara


Christine Ward's first cousins once removed:

Christine Ward's first cousin once removed was Timothy J. Mara II Christine Ward's first cousin once removed is Maura Concannon


Christine Ward's second cousins:

Christine Ward's second cousin is Christine Geithner Christine Ward's second cousin is Kathleen Anderson Christine Ward's second cousin is Sheila Melvin


Christine Ward's in laws:

Christine Ward's father in law is Howard F. Ward Christine Ward's mother in law is Anne L. Ward