How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margot Jones
Margot Jones

Partners of 
Margot Jones

David Jones

Married

1 child together

Margot Jones Bio Details

Full name

Margot Jones

Maiden name

Margor Derricourt

Gender

Female

Margot Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Margot Jones Children

Professor Edward Jones

born 1939, age 77
with David Jones

Renowned British architect

Margot Jones Family

Margot Jones's children:

Margot Jones's son is Professor Edward Jones


Margot Jones's current partners:

Margot Jones's husband is David Jones


Margot Jones's grandchildren:

Margot Jones's granddaughter is Jemima Jones Margot Jones's granddaughter is Quentin Jones


Margot Jones's in laws:

Margot Jones's daughter in law is Margot Griffin