How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lalla Drogba
Lalla Drogba

Partners of 
Lalla Drogba

Didier Drogba

Married

3 children together

12 Jun 2011

Lalla Drogba
Bio Details

Full name

Lalla Drogba

Maiden name

Lalla Diakite

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Apr 1971

Birth place

Mali, West Africa

Is said to be the niece of the President of Mali Amadou Toumani Toure.
Wife of Didier Drogba
Lalla Drogba

Lalla Drogba

Age

46

Born

Thursday 08 Apr 1971

Lalla Drogba Partner(s) Other Children

Lalla Drogba Children

Isaac Drogba

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Didier Drogba

Iman Drogba

born 2002 (ca.), age 15 (ca.)
with Didier Drogba

Kieran Drogba

born 2010, age 7
with Didier Drogba

Trivia

Lalla Drogba Family

Lalla Drogba's children:

Lalla Drogba's son is Isaac Drogba Lalla Drogba's daughter is Iman Drogba Lalla Drogba's son is Kieran Drogba


Lalla Drogba's current partners:

Lalla Drogba's husband is Didier Drogba


Lalla Drogba's in laws:

Lalla Drogba's father in law is Albert Drogba Lalla Drogba's mother in law is Clotilde Drogba Lalla Drogba's brother in law is Joel Drogba Lalla Drogba's brother in law is Freddy Drogba