How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clotilde Drogba
Clotilde Drogba

Partners of 
Clotilde Drogba

Albert Drogba

Married

3 children together

Clotilde Drogba
Bio Details

Full name

Clotilde Drogba

Maiden name

Clotilde Waze

Gender

Female

Clotilde Drogba Partner(s) Other Children

Clotilde Drogba Children

Didier Drogba

born 1978, age 39
with Albert Drogba

One of the world's top footballers

Joel Drogba

born 1985, age 32
with Albert Drogba

Freddy Drogba

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Albert Drogba

Trivia

Clotilde Drogba Family

Clotilde Drogba's children:

Clotilde Drogba's son is Didier Drogba Clotilde Drogba's son is Joel Drogba Clotilde Drogba's son is Freddy Drogba


Clotilde Drogba's current partners:

Clotilde Drogba's husband is Albert Drogba


Clotilde Drogba's grandchildren:

Clotilde Drogba's grandson is Isaac Drogba Clotilde Drogba's granddaughter is Iman Drogba Clotilde Drogba's grandson is Kieran Drogba


Clotilde Drogba's in laws:

Clotilde Drogba's daughter in law is Lalla Drogba