How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Hiedler
Anna Hiedler

Partners of 
Anna Hiedler

Martin Hiedler

Married

2 children together

Anna Hiedler
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Maria Hiedler

Maiden name

Goschl

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Dec 1767

Birth place

Spital, Austria

Date of death:

7 Dec 1854

Anna Hiedler

Anna Maria Hiedler

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Dec 1767

Died

7 Dec 1854

Anna Hiedler Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Hiedler Children

Johann Georg Hiedler

born 1792, died 1857, age 64
with Martin Hiedler

Step grandfather of Adolf Hitler.

Johann Nepomuk Hiedler

born 1807, died 1888, age 81
with Martin Hiedler

Trivia

Anna Hiedler Family

Anna Hiedler's children:

Anna Hiedler's son was Johann Georg Hiedler Anna Hiedler's son was Johann Nepomuk Hiedler


Anna Hiedler's former partners:

Anna Hiedler's former husband was Martin Hiedler


Anna Hiedler's grandchildren:

Anna Hiedler's granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Anna Hiedler's granddaughter was Walburga Hiedler


Anna Hiedler's great grandchildren:

Anna Hiedler's great granddaughter was Klara Hitler Anna Hiedler's great granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Anna Hiedler's great granddaughter was Theresa Schmidt   Anna Hiedler's great great grandson was Adolf Hitler Anna Hiedler's great great grandson was Gustav Hitler Anna Hiedler's great great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Anna Hiedler's great great grandson was Otto Hitler Anna Hiedler's great great grandson was Edmund Hitler Anna Hiedler's great great granddaughter was Paula Wolff


Anna Hiedler's former in laws:

Anna Hiedler's former daughter in law was Maria Hiedler Anna Hiedler's former father in law was Johann Hiedler Anna Hiedler's former mother in law is Maria Anna Hiedler Anna Hiedler's former grandfather in law was Stephen Hiedler Anna Hiedler's former grandmother in law was Agnes Hiedler Anna Hiedler's former daughter in law was Eva Hiedler