How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Queenie Allman
Queenie Allman

Partners of 
Queenie Allman

Elijah Blue Allman

Married

1 Dec 2013

Queenie Allman Bio Details

Full name

Marieangela Allman

Maiden name

Marieangela King

Also known as

Angie Allmän

Gender

Female

Age

29

Date of birth

16 Jul 1987

Birth place

Mumbai, India

Queenie Allman

Marieangela Allman

Age

29

Born

16 Jul 1987

Queenie Allman Family

Queenie Allman's current partners:

Queenie Allman's husband is Elijah Blue Allman


Queenie Allman's in laws:

Queenie Allman's mother in law is Cher Queenie Allman's father in law was Gregg Allman Queenie Allman's step-father in law was Sonny Bono Queenie Allman's grandmother in law is Georgia Holt Queenie Allman's half-brother in law is Chaz Bono Queenie Allman's half-brother in law is Devon Allman Queenie Allman's husband Elijah Blue Allman's uncle in law was Duane Allman Queenie Allman's step-father in law was Gilbert LaPiere Queenie Allman's step-grandfather in law is Santo Bono Queenie Allman's step-grandmother in law is Jean Bono Queenie Allman's step-mother in law is Shannon Allman Queenie Allman's grandfather in law was Willis Allman Queenie Allman's grandmother in law is Geraldine Allman Queenie Allman's grandfather in law was John Sarkisian Queenie Allman's half-brother in law is Michael Allman Queenie Allman's half-sister in law is Delilah Allman Queenie Allman's half-sister in law is Layla Allman Queenie Allman's step-sister in law is Christy Bono Queenie Allman's step-brother in law is Chesare Bono Queenie Allman's step-sister in law is Chianna Bono Queenie Allman's husband Elijah Blue Allman's aunt in law is Georganne LaPiere Georgeanne Bartylak Queenie Allman's husband Elijah Blue Allman's uncle-by-marriage is Ed Bartylak