How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Gouel
Eva Gouel

Partners of 
Eva Gouel

Pablo Picasso

Relationship

relationship began 1911
until 1915

Eva Gouel
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Gouel

Also known as

Marcelle Humbert

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1885

Date of death:

1915

Cause of death

Tuberculosis

Eva Gouel

Eva Gouel

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1885

Died

1915

Trivia

Eva Gouel Family

Eva Gouel's former partners:

Eva Gouel had a relationship with Pablo Picasso